to girls للبنات فقط


    السبره الداتيه لى ادورد بطل فيلم twilight

    شاطر
    avatar
    Admin
    Admin

    عدد المساهمات : 26
    السٌّمعَة : 0
    تاريخ التسجيل : 10/09/2010
    العمر : 22

    السبره الداتيه لى ادورد بطل فيلم twilight

    مُساهمة  Admin في السبت سبتمبر 11, 2010 3:37 pm




    روبرت توماس باترسون

    Nickname

    Rob

    Height
    ارتفاع


    6' 1" (1.85 m)
    6 '1" (1.85 م)


    Mini Biography
    ميني السيرة الذاتية


    Robert Pattinson was born on May 13, 1986, in London, England.
    ولد روبرت باترسون يوم 13 مايو 1986 ، في لندن ، انكلترا.
    He enjoys music and is an excellent musician, playing both the guitar and piano.
    انه يتمتع الموسيقى وموسيقية ممتازة ، ولعب كل من الغيتار والبيانو.


    When Robert was 15, he started acting in amateur plays with the Barnes Theatre Company.
    وعندما بدأ روبرت 15 ، وهو يتصرف في مسرحيات الهواة مع شركة مسرح بارنز.
    Afterward, he took screen role like Curse of the Ring (2004) (TV) (Kingdom of Twilight) as Giselher.
    بعد ذلك ، أخذ دور الشاشة مثل لعنة من الطوق (2004) (التلفزيون) (المملكة الشفق) كما Giselher.


    In 2003, Robert took on the role of Cedric Diggory in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005).
    في عام 2003 ، تولى روبرت بشأن دور سيدريك ديجوري في هاري بوتر وكأس النار (2005).
    He got his role a week later after meeting Mike Newell in late 2003.
    وقد حصل على دوره في الأسبوع في وقت لاحق بعد الاجتماع مايك نيويل في أواخر عام 2003.
    He has since been cast as Edward Cullen in the highly-anticipated filmTwilight (2008/I).
    كان ومنذ ذلك الحين كما يلقي ادوارد كولين في الفيلم كان متوقعا إلى حد كبير ، الشفق (2008 / د).
    His music will also be heard in the film.
    وموسيقاه أيضا أن يسمع في الفيلم.
    Additionally, Robert has completed upcoming roles as Salvador Dalí in Little Ashes (2008) and Art in How to Be (2008).
    بالإضافة إلى ذلك ، استكملت روبرت والأدوار المقبلة و سلفادور دالي في ليتل رماد (2008) والفن في كيف يكون (2008).
    و ارجو ان يكون الموضوع قد اعجبكم
    و السلام عليكم
    [img]

      الوقت/التاريخ الآن هو الخميس أكتوبر 19, 2017 8:39 am